Home » GBGC Tour » Inscription au GBGC Tour Round # 7 » Liste des inscrits au GBGC Tour – Round # 7

Liste des inscrits au GBGC Tour

Round # 7

# 86 Inscrits Handicap
1 Philip Lagrange 11.8
2 Philippe Zribi 10
3 julian girard 0.4
4 Magisson Lionel 19
5 Sébastien Huet de Froberville 17.6
6 Guillaume de Grivel 12.4
7 Emmanuel Corneillet 3.5
8 Valette Thomas 14
9 Christopher Park 14.5
10 Fabio Meo 30.7
11 Moïra Wouters-Meo 35
12 Chabanne Nadine 25.7
13 Chabanne Patrick 20,6
14 Romain Bernard 22.2
15 Van de kerckhove Jean Marc 21,9
16 Jeff Merven 14
17 MEZERETTE Franck 16.1
18 GRISEY Laurence 43.3
19 Tanguy LE TEXIER 15,5
20 David Desvaux de marigny 9.5
21 Thomas Maujean 16.8
22 Steve Leclezio 20
23 Jean Christophe Cluzeau 15.3
24 Andre Bruyns 11.6
25 Curé Clément 18
26 Vincent Lagesse 20.6
27 Amaury Desjardins 21.7
28 Julien Planel 1
29 Benoit Lagesse 10
30 JEAN LUC PETIT 17.3
31 Susann Kopp 31,5
32 Frederic Bestel 16.8
33 Andrew milton 17.8
34 Cader Jaunbocus 21
35 Dass A Thomas 21
36 Fabien Boullé 16
37 Johan DOYER 16 ?
38 Gisele DOYER KWAN 31 ?
39 Jerome Ritter 17.5
40 Sonia Desvaux de Marigny 32
41 Michel Coutureau 23
42 Martine de Froberville 17.7
43 David Martial 22.2
44 Arlette Chung 20.9
45 Razia Currimjee 9.1
46 Jean Pierre PAYET 22,2
47 maurice beker 22,7
48 Gérard Lamotte 21,7
49 Gaetan Lagesse 17
50 Mariel Bertrand 23.3
51 Mickael Derunes 30.7
52 Julie De Monval 25.8
53 Lene Bjerk-Bojesen 18,5
54 Python Jean-Claude 29.2
55 Python Maya 36.3
56 David Pougnet 20
57 Gideon Malan 7.2
58 Bill Tennant 9.6
59 Herbeault Nicolas 15.4
60 HANSRAZ MULLOO 25
61 hugo de senneville 6.2
62 Nick Wiehe 5.3
63 Maurice Tennant 6.4
64 Rodolphe GRIMAL 7.1
65 Jean Jacques Diesel 22
66 Pierre François Perez 22.1
67 Stéphane Planel 5.2
68 Ikbal Joonas 25.2
69 Borelli Gilles 11.7
70 Rodolphe Tyack 19.4
71 arthur jalon 15.5
72 Helene Cloete 19.1
73 Julia Graham 26.7
74 Fabien Boulle 16
75 garrett fitzgerald 7.3
76 Henry Toothill 10
77 Stefan Lind 18
78 Trent Sandiford 18
79 Marc Rogers 11.8
80 Amaury Ulcoq 12.9
81 jean luc henry 18.8
82 Andre Uranie 26.4
83 Alexandre Ducler des Rauches 19
84 Etienne Mallac Koenig 16
85 Julie De Monval 25.8
86 Pellier Lucien 19,7