Home » GBGC Tour » Inscription au GBGC Tour Round # 3 » Liste des inscrits au GBGC Tour – Round # 3

Liste des inscrits au GBGC Tour

Round # 3

# 84 Inscrits Handicap
1 philip taylor 21
2 Dass Thomas 21.5
3 Henry Toothill 7
4 Rodolphe Tyack 20.7
5 Amaury Ulcoq 11.7
6 Mathieu VALLET 5
7 Ryan van Antwerpen 21
8 Nico van Zyl 7.8
9 Nick Wiehe 5.5
10 Maurice TENNANT 6.5
11 Renaud BAX 13.5
12 Yanick Bax 5.4
13 Romain Bernard 22.8
14 Frederic Bestel 17.3
15 Gilles Borelli 10.8
16 Fabien Boulle 16
17 Thierry Boutin 28.8
18 thomas buffard 12
19 Jaganadhen Chellapen 22.1
20 Helene Cloete 23.4
21 Jean Christophe Cluzeau 15.7
22 Emmanuel Corneillet 3.4
23 Alexis Corson 19.2
24 Clément Curé 18
25 Razia Currimjee 10.2
26 Martine de Froberville 16
27 Guillaume de Grivel 11.1
28 Hugo de Senneville 5.9
29 Amaury Desjardins 21.7
30 Sylvain Deslandes 21.7
31 David Desvaux de Marigny 9
32 Alexandre Ducler des Rauches 18.9
33 Alexandre Ducler des Rauches 18.9
34 Cedric Eynaud 10.2
35 Gilberte FRANCOIS 19
36 Rodolohe Grimal 6.5
37 Laurence Grisey 42
38 Gary Guimbeau 36
39 Arnaud Halimi 20.4
40 Nicolas Herbeault 15.5
41 Sébastien Huet de Froberville 16.8
42 arthur jalon 15.5
43 Benedicte jalon 25
44 Cader Jaunbocus 17
45 Montocchio Jean Philippe 15
46 Ritter Jerome 17.5
47 Ikbal Joonas 25
48 VINCENT KOENIG 12.5
49 Susann KOPP 31,5
50 Olivier Lagesse 4.3
51 Benoit Lagesse 9.7
52 Gaetan Lagesse 16
53 TRISTAN LAGESSE 11
54 Marie Lagesse 21.6
55 Vincent Lagesse 21.8
56 philip lagrange 15.7
57 Stefan Lind 18
58 Ben Lowe 25
59 Stéphanie Marrier d'Unienville 53.7
60 shivanaden maslamony 9.8
61 Edouard Masse 14
62 Thomas Maujean 16.2
63 Jeff Merven 15
64 Franck MEZERETTE 19.3
65 Christopher Park 17
66 Pierre Perez 22.3
67 JEAN-LUC PETIT 16.6
68 Alexandre Piat 10.8
69 jmichel pitot 13
70 Julien Planel 2.6
71 Stephane Planel 4.7
72 David Pougnet 20
73 Alban PROUET 16
74 CEDRICK RAFFRAY 13
75 Ashvin Ramasawmy 15
76 Vik Rampersad 11
77 Nicolas Rey 7.4
78 James Rey 16.7
79 Jerome Ritter 17.5
80 Marc Rogers 11
81 Daniel Romburgh 13
82 Trent Sandiford 18
83 Gilberte Sauzier 24
84 Arnaud TANGUY 25.5